Cross countryn pistetilanteet

Kuva
Antti Hellsten
Tässä crossin countryn arvosarjojen pistetilanteet Panssari CC:n jälkeen.
 SM    
1.Remes EeroTuusulan Moottorikerho ry Husqvarna50
2.Leino JiriTurun Moottorikerho ry KTM44
3.Hänninen AnttiSalpausselän Moottorikerho ryTeam MP-RacingHusqvarna40
4.Salin RoniEspoon Moottorikerho ryKytönen MotorsportHusqvarna36
5.Bergman DickSipoon Moottorikerho ryTEAM MOTOPALVELUKTM31
6.Arvaja JussiJämsän Seudun Moottorikerho ryBeta Racing SuomiBeta29
7.Koskinen HermanniTurun Moottorikerho ryYAMAHA CENTER TurkuYamaha25
8.Viljakainen JesseSalpausselän Moottorikerho ry GasGas25
9.Nieminen AleksiPorin Moottorikerho ry TM18
10.Kauppinen JuhoMSMK TM17
11.Olenius HenrySipoon Moottorikerho ryBeta Racing SuomiBeta16
12.Tyni JarkkoHämeenlinnan Moottorikerho ry TM13
13.Tuominen RasmusHlMK TM10
14.Mäkinen JamiPMK KTM10
15.Rekikoski ValtteriPMK KTM10
16.Niemi MiroHeinolan Moottorikerho ryKRT KAWASAKIKawasaki9
17.Pyymäki PetriVaMP GasGas9
18.Tirkkonen Juha-PekkaMäntsälän Moottorikerho ryTEAM MOTOPALVELUGasGas8
19.Koivumaa SamuliJSENS KTM7
20.Heino OnniKaMoKeYamaha Center TampereYamaha7
21.Halonen JuhoTuMKTEAM YKKÖS-MPKTM5
22.Salo AtteAsikkalan Moottorikerho ryTEAM MOTOPALVELUKTM5
23.Ahokas SanteriPSM KTM4
24.Ritari LeeviE-PMMKTeam Moto-SeinäjokiHusqvarna4
25.Raekallio MiikkaKiMKMyBeta Racing TeamBeta3
26.Kuikka TomiHlMK Kawasaki3
27.Grönqvist JanSiMKTEAM RX MOTOHusqvarna2
28.Villikka EeroEMK Beta1
      
 Naisten SM    
1.Nummela AnuKangasalan Moottorikerho ry Husqvarna43
2.Turkki IinaJämsän Seudun Moottorikerho ryBeta Racing SuomiBeta42
3.Lampinen RiinaJämsän Seudun Moottorikerho ryFUNBIKE FANTIC RACING TEAMFantic42
4.Elo NelliPorin Moottorikerho ryTTM Factory RacingBeta30
5.Wasström SannaForssan Moottoriseura ry KTM29
6.Mielonen JanettePohjois-Karjalan Moottorikerho rySE-TeamYamaha25
7.Miettunen KatariinaJämsän Seudun Moottorikerho rySE-TeamHusqvarna25
8.Jäntti MaireKeski-Suomen Moottorikerho ryTeam MP-RacingKTM25
9.Heinonen KiiaAsikkalan Moottorikerho ry KTM25
10.Leponiemi VilmaMäntän Seudun Moottorikerho ry TM22
11.Hakulinen TaruEspoon Moottorikerho ry Kawasaki18
12.Turunen MillaHeinolan Moottorikerho ryTEAM MOTOPALVELUKTM16
13.Rantala PaulaJyvässeudun Enduroseura ryKari Vehniäinen RacingHusqvarna10
14.Miettinen TiinaHämeenlinnan Moottorikerho ry Husqvarna9
15.Honkanen JenniNurmijärven Moottorikerho ry KTM8
16.Käpynen MiljaKangasalan Moottorikerho ryTEAM RX MOTOKTM7
17.Virtanen MillaKangasalan Moottorikerho ry KTM6
      
 U20 Suomen Cup    
1.Juhola AlbertMäntsälän Moottorikerho ryTEAM MOTOPALVELUKTM50
2.Hakulinen JoniSalpausselän Moottorikerho ryTEAM MOTOPALVELUKTM38
3.Ahokas JuhoLohjan Seudun Moottorikerho ryBeta Racing SuomiBeta36
4.Tofferi IiroHyvinkään Moottorikerho ryMotokeidas Racing TeamKTM33
5.Kuikka AapoRiihimäen Enduro Seura ry TM29
6.Vuori OskariHämeenlinnan Moottorikerho rySE-TeamYamaha22
7.Menna AaroTurun Moottorikerho ryTeam Bike WorldKTM20
8.Lindh EliasPietarsaaren Moottorikerho rfBeta Racing SuomiBeta16
9.Ahlsten Atte-JuhaniHämeenlinnan Moottorikerho rySE-TeamYamaha15
10.Lehtonen TuomasTurun Moottorikerho ryTeam Bike WorldKTM14
      
 V40 Suomen Cup    
1.Karma MikaHyvinkään Konekerho ryTeam MP-RacingHusqvarna50
2.Sundelin TeemuPorin Moottorikerho ry GasGas44
3.Manninen TeroEtelä-Pohjanmaan Maastomotokerho ryTTM Factory RacingHusqvarna36
4.Raitmaa JuhaKangasalan Moottorikerho ry KTM35
5.Lehtiö LariKarkkilan Moottorikerho ryLU-KO UNIQUE POWER TEAMHonda33
6.Kärkkäinen SamiRacing Club Kouvola ryTEAM MOTOPALVELUKTM27
7.Kuisma AnttiMikkelin Moottorikerho ry KTM27
8.Kätkytniemi SanteriHämeenlinnan Moottorikerho ry TM24
9.Koskenniemi JaniSysmän Moottorikerho ry KTM24
10.Myllys TomiHelsingin Moottorikerho ry Husqvarna21
11.Nikander MattiHämeenlinnan Moottorikerho ry Husqvarna14
12.Pohjola KaiMäntän Seudun Moottorikerho ry GasGas12
13.Ruokolahti JereEspoon Moottorikerho ry TM12
14.Koivumäki VillePorin Moottorikerho ry KTM10
15.Malmikoski KaiKymen Moottorikerho ry Husqvarna9
      
 V50 Suomen Cup    
1.Nurminen JariHeinolan Moottorikerho rySUTASKO MX-CRUISERSKTM50
2.Ikonen SamiKangasalan Moottorikerho ryMotokeidas Racing TeamHusqvarna44
3.Soanjärvi TimoJämsän Seudun Moottorikerho rySE-TeamHonda40
4.Erving MarkoNummelan Moottorikerho ry TM33
5.Pahlberg Niko KristianTurun Moottorikerho ryTEAM MOLITORKTM32
6.Kaipiainen MikaNumibia Racing Team ryTEAM MOTOPALVELUKTM27
7.Lindholm TomiTampereen Motocross ry TM23
8.Määttä LassiMäntsälän Moottorikerho ryTTM Factory RacingHusqvarna22
9.Koivusaari TapioHämeenlinnan Moottorikerho ry KTM18
10.Vilander Petri KaleviKangasalan Moottorikerho ry Husqvarna14
11.Kakko JormaKangasalan Moottorikerho ryKytönen MotorsportHusqvarna12
12.Raekallio MarkusKittilän Moottorikerho ryMyBeta Racing TeamBeta11
13.Taskinen JyriEspoon Moottorikerho ry KTM9
14.Kujala HannuForssan Moottoriseura ry Beta8
      
 V60 Suomen Cup    
1.Tikkanen KarriNumibia Racing Team ryTEAM YKKÖS-MPKTM50
2.Piiroinen JuhaHyvinkään Konekerho ryTeam MP-RacingKTM44
3.Viertoma HarriHyvinkään Konekerho ryTeam MP-RacingHusqvarna40
4.Karppinen ReijoKyrösjärven Seudun Moottoripyöräkerho rySISU Extreme by DYNASETKTM31
5.Ventoniemi JarmoHyvinkään Moottorikerho ryTeam MP-RacingSherco26
6.Lähteinen KariHyvinkään Konekerho ry Husqvarna26
7.Myllymaa AnttiHämeenlinnan Moottorikerho ry Husqvarna18
8.Vaskunlahti JuhaPunkalaitumen Moottorikerho/UA ry Husqvarna18
9.Vento JariRiihimäen Moottoripyöräkerho Kahvakopla ry KTM16
10.Loponen HarriTurun Moottorikerho ryTEAM MOLITORBeta14
11.Mäkinen JariTuusulan Moottorikerho ryTEAM YKKÖS-MPKTM13
12.Niskanen ArtoHämeenlinnan Moottorikerho ry KTM13
13.Halonen PekkaTuusulan Moottorikerho ry KTM10